View Profile

Details

First Name

Greg

Last Name

Mosshammer

Nickname

admin

Organization Name

Space Science Institute

Professional Occupation

Web Content Manager

Education

Name of Institution (University, etc.)

Purdue University

Field of Study (Engineering, etc.)

Technical Graphics (Computer Graphics)

Degree Type

Bachelor's

Personal Info

Birthdate

October 15, 1968

Interests

Family, sports and camping.